Dugat Livestock logo

title

2015 Tulsa State Fair

8th Place Class 8

Congratulations Austin Green, Perkins, OK

___________________________________________________________________________________________________
   

2015 Payne County Livestock Show

Class 5 Winner

Middle-Weight Div. Reserve Champion

Congratulations Austin Green, Perkins, OK

___________________________________________________________________________________________________
   
2015 Payne County Livestock Show

Class 10 Winner

Heavy-Weight Div. Reserve Champion

Congratulations Jake Jones, Stillwater, OK

___________________________________________________________________________________________________
   
2014 Payne County Livestock Show

Class 5 Winner

Division 2 Reserve Champion

Congratulations Kohl Murray

___________________________________________________________________________________________________
   

2014 Galveston County Fair

Reserve Champion Market Goat

Champion Junior Showman

 

2014 Hardin County Youth Fair

Overall Grand Champion Market Goat

Champion Intermediate Showman

Congratulations Christi Wood, Friendswood, TX

___________________________________________________________________________________________________
   
2014 Roger Mills County Show

Grand Champion Market Goat

Congratulations Claire Kerr, Cheyenne FFA

___________________________________________________________________________________________________
   

Billings Local Show

Grand Champion Market Goat

 

2014 Noble County Spring Fair

Div 3 Champion Market Goat

Congratulations Braden McKenzie, Billings, OK

   
___________________________________________________________________________________________________
   
2012 Fall Noble County Livestock Show

Reserve Grand Champion Market Wether

Grand Champion Bred and Owned Market Wether

Congratulations Erica Nightengale, Billings 4H

fall noble3

   
___________________________________________________________________________________________________
   
fall noble1

2012 Fall Noble County Livestock Show

Second Place, Class 4 Breeding Doe

Congratulations Summer Stevens, Perry FFA

   
___________________________________________________________________________________________________
   
2012 Fall Noble County Livestock Show

Reserve Grand Champion, Division 2 Breeding Doe

Congratulations Braden McKenzie, Billings FFA

 
fall noble2

   
___________________________________________________________________________________________________
   
spring noble1
2012 Fall Noble County Livestock Show

Champion, Division 4 Breeding Doe


Billings Local Livestock Show

Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Doe


Northwest District Livestock Show

Third Place, Class 8 Breeding Doe

Congratulations Dakota Moore, Billings FFA

   
___________________________________________________________________________________________________
   
2011 Tulsa State Fair

Second place, Class 1 Breeding Doe

Congratulations Dakota Moore, Billings FFA

tulsa fair
   
___________________________________________________________________________________________________
   
tulsa
2012 Tulsa State Fair

Tenth place, Class 10 Breeding Doe


2012 Garfield County Livestock Show

Second place, Class 5 Breeding Doe

Congratulations Kaden Love, Garber FFA

   
___________________________________________________________________________________________________
   
2013 Galveston County Fair

Champion Heavyweight Division

Congratulations Christi Wood, Friendswood, TX